Events ranking - Όλα τα γεγονότα: FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2018-19


ΑΠΟΚΡΟΥΣΗ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ

Κατάταξη Όνομα Ομάδα ΑΠΟΚΡΟΥΣΗ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ
1 Άγγελος Σταματόπουλος ΣΠΑΡΤΗ  1
- Γιάννης Μαντζάρης ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ  1
- Βασίλης Σούλης ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ  1

ΧΑΜΕΝΟ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ

Κατάταξη Όνομα Ομάδα ΧΑΜΕΝΟ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ
1 Κώστας Κουρτεσιώτης ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ  1
- Εμάνουελ Περόνε ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  1
- Στέργιος Ψιάνος ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ  1
- Γιάννης Σταματάκης ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ  1
- Χρήστος Ελευθεριάδης ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ  1

ΔΟΚΑΡΙ

Κατάταξη Όνομα Ομάδα ΔΟΚΑΡΙ
1 Ροτζέριο Τουράμ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ  4
2 Κάρλες Κότο ΒΟΛΟΣ  3
- Βασίλης Μάντζης ΒΟΛΟΣ  3
4 Γιάννης Μπουτσάκης ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ  2
- Μάρκος Ντούνης ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  2

ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ

Κατάταξη Όνομα Ομάδα ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ
1 Χρήστος Ελευθεριάδης ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ  4
- Νίκος Πουρτουλίδης ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ  4
3 Παναγιώτης Συμελίδης ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ  2
- Μιχάλης Φράγκος ΒΟΛΟΣ  2
- Τζόζεφ Έφορντ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ  2

ΓΚΟΛ ΦΑΟΥΛ

Κατάταξη Όνομα Ομάδα ΓΚΟΛ ΦΑΟΥΛ
1 Πίτου Γκαρσία ΒΟΛΟΣ  3
2 Αντώνης Μπουρσέλης ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ  2
- Βασίλης Τριανταφυλλάκος ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ  2
4 Θύμιος Αργυρόπουλος ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ  1
- Μιχάλης Φραγκουλάκης ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ  1

ΓΚΟΛ ΚΕΦΑΛΙΑ

Κατάταξη Όνομα Ομάδα ΓΚΟΛ ΚΕΦΑΛΙΑ
1 Ροτζέριο Τουράμ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ  4
2 Βασίλης Μάντζης ΒΟΛΟΣ  3
3 Κώστας Χατζής ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ  2
- Εμάνουελ Περόνε ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  2
- Χρήστος Μπάτζιος ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ  2

ΓΚΟΛ ΣΟΥΤ

Κατάταξη Όνομα Ομάδα ΓΚΟΛ ΣΟΥΤ
1 Μιγκέλ Μπιανκόνι ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 10
2 Βασίλης Μάντζης ΒΟΛΟΣ  7
- Χρήστος Ελευθεριάδης ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ  7
4 Λούκας Λουκάο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ  6
- Κώστας Ηλιόπουλος ΒΟΛΟΣ  6

AYTOΓΚΟΛ

Κατάταξη Όνομα Ομάδα AYTOΓΚΟΛ
1 Κώστας Θεοδωρόπουλος ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ  1
- Σαλίμ Σισέ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ  1
- Στέλιος Κρητικός ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ  1
- Γιώργος Ντάσιος ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ  1
- Γιάννης Ανδρέου ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ  1

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΗ ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ

Κατάταξη Όνομα Ομάδα ΔΕΥΤΕΡΗ ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ
1 Αλέξανδρος Καραγιάννης AOX ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ  1
- Σπύρος Βλάχος ΣΠΑΡΤΗ  1
- Χουσεΐν Μουμίν ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  1
- Ουσμάν Σουντουρά ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ  1
- Στέλιος Ποζατζίδης ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ  1

ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ

Κατάταξη Όνομα Ομάδα ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ
1 Μαρσέλο Πέντα ΒΟΛΟΣ  1
- Αλέξανδρος Κασμερίδης ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ  1
- Φώτης Κουτζαβασίλης ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ  1
- Κώστας Τσαμούρης ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ  1
- Στέργιος Τσιμίκας ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ  1

ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ

Κατάταξη Όνομα Ομάδα ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ
1 Φρανκ Ερίκ Τιεντσέ ΣΠΑΡΤΗ 10
2 Αλέξανδρος Κούρος ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ  9
3 Δημήτρης Αμαραντίδης ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ  8
- Νίκος Γεωργιάδης ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ  8
- Λούκας Λουκάο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ  8

ΓΚΟΛ

Κατάταξη Όνομα Ομάδα ΓΚΟΛ
1 Μιγκέλ Μπιανκόνι ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 12
- Χρήστος Ελευθεριάδης ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ 12
3 Βασίλης Μάντζης ΒΟΛΟΣ 10
- Νίκος Κουσκουνάς AOX ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 10
5 Εμάνουελ Περόνε ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  8